skip navigation

Academic All-Ohio

OHSFCA Academic All Ohio Football Teams 2019

SCHOOL
CANAL WINCHESTER *
LIBERTY-BENTON *
DUBLIN SCIOTO *
SENECA EAST *
CHAGRIN FALLS *
WYOMING *
SALEM #
GLEN OAK #
CANTON CENTRAL CATHOLIC ^
MASSILLON ^
COLUMBUS ACADEMY ^
PERRY (LAKE)^
AVON ^
NORTH ROYALTON ^ ^ CERTIFICATE
BEAVERCREEK ^
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES (COLUMBUS) ^ # CERTIFICATE, PICTURE IN PROGRAM
CLYDE ^
LOUISVILLE ^ ^ * PLAQUE, PIZZA PARTY, PICTURE IN PROGRAM
SOLON ^
UNIONTOWN LAKE ^
HEATH ^
DOVER ^
TURPIN ^
COVENTRY ^
ZANESVILLE ^
EDGERTON ^
TIFFIN COLUMBIAN ^
SHERWOOD FAIRVIEW ^
CANFIELD ^
DAYTON NORTHRIDGE ^
TOLEDO ST FRANCIS ^
NEWARK CATHOLIC ^
ORANGE ^
TOLEDO ST JOHN ^
WYNFORD ^
BISHOP HARTLEY ^
BOARDMAN ^
OTTAWA-GLANDORF ^
FINDLAY ^
HURON ^
WHEELERSBURG ^
NEW ALBANY ^
PICKERINGTON NORTH ^
CENTERBURG ^
GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS ^
BLUFFTON ^
WAPAKONETA ^
URSULINE ^
TEAYS VALLEY ^
LOGAN ^
INDIAN VALLEY ^
WESTLAKE ^
MAYFIELD ^
UNIVERSITY ^
LUCAS ^
WAYNESVILLE ^
HILLSDALE ^
COLDWATER ^
XENIA ^
HOPEWELL-LOUDON ^
CAREY ^
GOSHEN ^
WATKINS MEMORIAL ^
LAKEWOOD ^
TUSCARAWAS CENTRAL CATHOLIC ^
KINGS ^
NEW PHILADELPHIA ^
LAKEVIEW ^
FAIRBANKS ^
AMANDA CLEARCREEK ^
COAL GROVE DAWSON-BRYANT
GROVEPORT MADISON
AUSTINTOWN FITCH
MEADOWBROOK
SHELBY
JOHN GLENN
ARCHBOLD
NORTHMOR
OAKWOOD
INDIAN CREEK
WOODRIDGE
MIAMISBURG
OAK HILL
SOUTH CENTRAL
WESTERVILLE SOUTH
SYMMES VALLEY
WELLINGTON
WESTLAND
ROCKY RIVER
ROSSFORD
GILMOUR ACADEMY
JOHNSTOWN-MONROE
NEWARK
VERMILION
MINERAL RIDGE

OHSFCA Individual Academic All Ohio Football 2019

FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL
JOSHUA BAUM BISHOP READY
CAMERON OWEN CHAGRIN FALLS
E. J. WILSON XENIA
RICHIE GEIB LONDON
MICHAEL LESIECKI CLAYMONT
JOSEPH MAROUSEK NORTH ROYALTON
HARRISON SHEPHERD WYOMING
NICK BROWN BEAVERCREEK
GRIFFIN COFFIELD EASTWOOD
JUSTIN JONES HOWLAND
ROSS PARRISH ANDERSON
CAMDEN O'GARA WYOMING
XAVIER MANVILLE LONDON
SAM ZEMIS NEW PHILADELPHIA
JOSH BELL TURPIN
JAKE WILSON AVON
JACK FOLEY BISHOP READY
NATE SIDLOSKI AVON LAKE
BENJAMIN LAHOSKI WOODRIDGE
CARLON STEVENS ZANESVILLE
HAROLD HERBERT AVON LAKE
NICHOLAS MARSH AVON LAKE
JOEY BERTANI GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS
JACK BLAURACK PERRY (LAKE)
JOHN MANZUK CLOVERLEAF
TRISTAN McDANEL TEAYS VALLEY
JOSH MIAVITZ GILMOUR ACADEMY
GRACE DUDZIAK WELLINGTON
SETH OWENS BEAVERCREEK
NICK KOERPER TIFFIN COLUMBIAN
JAMES CAMDEN ANDERSON
MASON LUKENS WAYNESVILLE
JOHNNY NGUYEN NOTRE DAME CATHEDRAL LATIN
LUKE FACKLER KENTON
CALEB SWARTZ BLOOM CARROLL
LOGAN YOUNG ZANESVILLE
GAGE WEILER TEAYS VALLEY
NICHOLAS LAPOSKY WELLINGTON
AUSTIN MORROW HEATH
BROCK JANOWICZ CANTON CENTRAL CATHOLIC
CADE POLTER SHERWOOD FAIRVIEW
NOLAN LITTLE DOVER
ALEX PRICE TUSCARAWAS CC
DREW SAKI COLUMBIA
JACK McCRUM AVON LAKE
JARED BASINGER COLUMBUS GROVE
ELIJAH MCGILL WEST LIBERTY SALEM
DELSHAWN PETROSKY CHANEY
JACK RYDER TOLEDO ST JOHN
ELIJAH ZIMMERMAN ARCHBOLD
CARSON RIEMAN CLYDE
CHARLIE JAMES GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS
BROCK SHELLHAAS ANSONIA
LOGAN HICKS SENECA EAST
WYATT REEDER NORTHMOR
JACK LEITH SYMMES VALLEY
DYLAN ASHCRAFT GOSHEN
VINCENT DIRUZZA CANTON CENTRAL CATHOLIC
KADE RUEGSEGGER DOVER
LUKE LACHEY GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS
HUNTER MARTIN SENECA EAST
HUNTER HENRY KINGS
JORDYN JURY HOPEWELL-LOUDON
CAMERON SHIRKEY BLOOM CARROLL
PEYTON BURRIS DOVER
SCORE PERKINS JOHN GLENN
P. J. FISHER ORANGE
CONNOR VIERSTRA HEBRON LAKEWOOD
CONNOR MILLER BOARDMAN
MICHAEL BOLEVICH RAVENNA SOUTHEAST
JOE SVEC AVON
EVAN WILLIAMS JOHN GLENN
AIDAN LONGWELL MASSILLON WASHINGTON
BRIAN FUNK HILLSDALE
NOAH WELLS INDIAN VALLEY
KEATON POTTER OAK HILL
BRADY WARNER WHEELERSBURG
LUKE MURPHY MASSILLON WASHINGTON
TONY CALOVINI WATKINS MEMORIAL
CARSON HEINLEN WYNFORD
ZACH MURRAY SALEM
CHRISTIAN HARVEY WATKINS MEMORIAL
TYLER SMARRELLA INDIAN CREEK
BARON MAY NEW PHILADELPHIA
JAYDON NORMAN ZANESVILLE
Te-Rah EDWARDS GROVEPORT MADISON
KYLE MOORE AUSTINTOWN FITCH
TRISTAN BENTLEY GLENVILLE
GAVIN WELCH WHEELERSBURG
TRAVIS COCHRAN NORTHWESTERN
BRODY KIDWELL NEW ALBANY
COLE JONES MASSILLON WASHINGTON
BRADY EMERSON JOHN GLENN
SLATER EVANS NEWARK CATHOLIC
HAYDEN MARTIN RIVER VIEW
TRACE WISECARVER BLOOM CARROLL
REECE PERKINS JOHN GLENN
ZACH LOVE INDIAN VALLEY
ANTHONY ROSATI PERRY (LAKE)
MATT CARLISLE NEWARK CATHOLIC
RYAN TOMPKINS ZANESVILLE
LANDON RUSH KENTON
MICHAEL ERDELJAC LIBERTY-BENTON
MARQUISE HERRON CHANEY
TANNER COKER ORANGE
JOE LANCE AVON
KIRON ANDERSON BISHOP HARTLEY
BOSTON BLACK MEADOWBROOK
MIKEY SEEL NELSONVILLE-YORK
BRODY STALLINGS CLOVERLEAF
MILES FLEMING BISHOP HARTLEY
TOMMY FRYDA BOARDMAN
TIMMY EMMONS NORTHWEST
NATE WILLIAMS NEWARK CATHOLIC
CADE CAMPOLITO SALEM
DAKOTA EDWARDS MINERAL RIDGE
PATRICK GURD NEW ALBANY
SIMON YOCHHEIM SMITHVILLE
RYAN DEVINE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
PATRICK DILLON FINDLAY

Ohio High School Football Coaches Association Sponsors

Interested in becoming a sponsor of Ohio High School Football Coaches Association?

Sponsored by Become a sponsor

Become a sponsor

Visit Website

Want to participate in your local community? Become a  sponsor for Ohio High School Football Coaches Association and support youth in your area.

Sponsored by Become a sponsor

Become a sponsor

Visit Website

Want to participate in your local community? Become a  sponsor for Ohio High School Football Coaches Association and support youth in your area.

Sponsored by Become a sponsor

Become a sponsor

Visit Website

Want to participate in your local community? Become a  sponsor for Ohio High School Football Coaches Association and support youth in your area.